Home  >  PRODUCT  >  Optical Fiber Tester  > 

FOT-V7 optical fiber smart otdr Fiber Optic Power Meter

这里可以自定义设置
FOT-V7 optical fiber smart otdr Fiber Optic Power Meter
B站不支持收货地址
B站不支持库存规格
Model:
FOT-V7 optical fiber cleaver
Minimum order quantity:
10
Payment Methods:
T/T
Delivery Time:
10 Days
Port of departure:
Qingdao
Connector:
SC / UPC, SC / APC, LC / UPC, LC / APC
Options:
OPM(Optical power meter) VFL
参数暂无数据
多属性暂无数据
B站不支持优惠卷

Add success, do you want to check your shopping cart?

暂无分享
B站不支持产品保障
该产品后台详情无内容
这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置
这里可以自定义设置

PON module

3213

3213A

3213AV

3213AP

1310 upstream  measurement

Pass Zone(nm)

1260nm~1360nm

Measurement Range(dBm)

-40dBm~+10dBm

Input power(max)

15dBm

Isolation@1490/1550(dB)

>40dB

Burst mode measurement error

< ±0.5dB

1490 downstream measurement

Pass Zone(nm)

1470nm~1505nm

Measurement Range(dBm)

-40dBm~+10dBm

Input power(max)

15dBm

Isolation@1310/1550(dB)

>40dB

1550 downstream  measurement

Pass Zone(nm)

1535nm~1570nm

Measurement Range(dBm)

-40dBm~+20dBm

Input power(max)

25dBm

Isolation@(1310/1490nm)

>40dB

Measurement Accuracy

 

Connatural uncertainty(dB)

±0.5dB

Linearity(dB)

±0.1dB

Passing through insertion Loss(dB)

<1.5dB

General Information

Detector Type

InGaAs

Optical Connector

FC/SC/ST Interchangeable/2.5 universal  adapter

Fiber Type

SM 9/125um

Measurement Unit

dB/dBm/xW

Resolution (dB)

0.01dB

Operation Voltage(V)

DC 3.3V~5.5V

Power Supply

3pc1.5V battery

Continuously Operation time (h)

PON: 90h

PON: 90h
OPM: 100h

VFL: 50h

PON: 90h
VFL: 50h

PON: 90h

OPM: 100h

Operation Temperature(℃)

-10℃~60℃

Storage temperature(℃)

-10℃~60℃

Weight(kg)

423g

425g

424g

424g

这里可以自定义设置

Process characteristics

Application

这里可以自定义设置

You maybe like

这里可以自定义设置

Product Message

社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...