FOT

Believe the chemistry for QSFP + LR4 application launch surface optical isolator array

by:FOT     2020-07-08
Believe the chemistry for QSFP + LR4 application launch surface optical isolator array

rich Thai science and technology ( Hong Kong) Co. , LTD. , Japan's suppliers, well-known chemical materials manufacturers believe the chemical industry co. , LTD to market for QSFP + LR4 application launch surface optical isolator array.

the letter chemical industry co. , LTD is a comprehensive chemical materials manufacturers. Its main products include organic and inorganic chemical materials, electronic materials and functional materials. Categories of functional materials, including the application of optical communication of Faraday rotation isolator products. The company can provide the market with large ( Such as 11 x11mm) And small pieces ( Size can be adjusted according to customer's requirement) Rotating piece of product.

at the same time, in view of the QSFP + LR4 market, believe the chemical introduced a SMT assembly of single channel and channel 4 isolator array products, were applied to 1270 nm / 1290 nm / 1310 nm / 1330 nm four CWDM laser light path protection chip. The SMT assembly isolator array width in the range of 2. Five to four. 0 mm, thickness is 1. 0 to 1. 2 mm, and height of Faraday rotation chip size according to customer requirements.

about the letter, the chemical industry

letter more chemical industry co. , LTD is Japan ranked first chemical material manufacturer. In PVC materials, semiconductor wafers and lithography mask version of substrate material field, with the world market share. The company was founded in 1926, the headquarters is located in Tokyo, Japan, at present in 14 countries and regions in the world has a production base.

on rich Thai science and technology

rich Thai science and technology ( Hong Kong) Co. , LTD. Focus light electronics for fiber optic equipment communication, industrial laser and the scientific research users to provide professional products distribution agents and technical advisory services. Rich Thai science and technology and the leading international manufacturers or potential power close cooperation, its leading products and technologies into the fast-growing Chinese market, and formed the scale application.


need huge investment, so it is important to shop with caution.
If you have any issues with your fiber optic equipment, you will have to call the experts at Fibra Opticas Tek to assist you. Any of your enquiry is warmly welcomed.
Now that Fibra Opticas Tek Technology Co., Ltd. has become a leader in the space and have been able to scale appropriately, we are ready to expand to other cities.
While buying the products, make sure that you purchase them from a reputed and trusted seller - either online or offline. Fibra Opticas Tek Technology Co., Ltd. is specialised in the field of , offering a wide range of products like fiber optic equipment, fiber optic manufacturer, china fiber optic manufacturer,etc.
Fibra Opticas Tek Technology Co., Ltd. is an online resource for today's modern woman to live a green, healthy, and happy life. We offer fiber optic equipment, fiber optic equipment manufacturers and more! Pls visit our site at Fibra Opticas Tek to know more.
Custom message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...